Золотая Лихорадка ВЕСНА 2010 - Результаты.

 

КОЛЯСКИ

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 15 Кузнецов Сергей (Кузя), Кузнецова Елена (Елена) Луаз969М 23 1 06:32 06:32
2 4 Бондаренко Виктор, Васильев Олег Хантер 23 1 06:35 06:35
3 27 Тугов Андрей, Махин Андрей Лансер 23 1 06:42 06:42
4 24 Белашев Денис Анатольевич (Denger), Кривохин Алексей Викторович (Леха) УАЗ 3151 21 1 06:41 08:41
5 26 Дюдиков Олег Николаевич (Дюк), Давыдов Владимир Николаевич ВАЗ-21213 20 1 06:31 09:31
6 20 Сазонов Геннадий Викторович (дембель ВДВ), Закуренов Игорь Алексеевич (шеф) Форд-Рейнджер 22 0 05:53 10:53
7 29 Якунин Игорь, Каплин Владислав Патриот 21 0 06:49 12:49
8 25 Токарев Станислав (СтасянТТ), Белянин Макс (Белка) ВАЗ-2123 20 0 06:59 13:59
9 18 Балабанов Андрей Вячеславович (qwert26-2), Гарбузов Илья Николаевич (П.Е. Лоткин) УАЗ 3151910 16 0 06:17 17:17
10 17 Богдашов Сергей, Елистратов Дмитрий Шнива-гамно 11 0 05:48 21:48
11 13 Гликман Наталья (Блондинка), Белозеров Филипп (Нервный) Ниссан Терано 11 0 06:39 22:39
ЛИМ. 30 Легасов Антон Андреевич (КАКТУС), Московец Роман Вячеславович UAZ 31514 20 1 07:14 10:14
ЛИМ. 8 Таракбаев Сергей Михайлович (Серега), Успенский Марк Валерьевич (Марк) УАЗ-3163 10 0 07:07 2д. 00:07

ПОВОЗКИ

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 28 Хмыкин Владимир, Лапочкин Андрей Самурай 18 1 06:35 2д. 10:35
2 44 Жидков Михаил (WORM), Васин Владимир (REDDY) ВАЗ 21213 14 1 05:40 3д. 04:40
ЛИМ. 31 Самокатов П.С., Агеев Илья Pajero 2 14 1 06:15  
ЛИМ. 3 Шлапаков Антон, Воробьёв Алексей ВАЗ 21214 10 1 06:25 3д. 12:25
СХОД 22 Милавкин Артем Сергеевич (artemtula), Мещеряков Алексей Викторович Ваз 2121 0 0 - -
СХОД 9 Весёлкин Дмитрий Владимирович (Новатор), Антонов Николай УАЗ-31519 0 0 - -
СХОД 2 Тарасенко Антон (A_N_T), Проскурин Андрей Джип Чероки 0 0 - -

Фургоны

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 21 Белов Алексей (lexsus), Казакевич Владимир (waldemar) Suzuki Samurai 20 1 06:02 17:02
2 7 Глуздовский В.В. (Glu), Герасименко А.В. (Gerasim) ВАЗ 2123 16 1 06:10 2д. 04:10
3 11 Ларин Алексей (Larin), Герасименко Михаил (Герасим Младший) Jeep Wrangler 15 1 06:59 2д. 05:59
4 14 Бочков Алексей (Боча), Польский Светослав Львович (--) Азия Рокста 15 1 05:42 2д. 07:42
5 23 Кифель Павел, Теплов Вован УАЗ 469 13 1 06:17 2д. 15:17
6 12 Сенченко Сергей Владимирович, Козыра Олег Владимирович УАЗ 469Б 7 1 05:34 3д. 06:34
7 19 Лыженков Николай Васильевич (Никола), Лыженков Евгений Васильевич Нива 21213 5 1 05:44 3д. 21:44
СХОД 10 Трихин Дмитрий, Антонов Антон УАЗ 31512 0 0 - -
СХОД 6 Федотов Евгений Александрович, Собепанек Андрей Андрееви УАЗ-31514 0 0 - -
СХОД 1 Черкасов Сергей, Черкасов Дмитрий УАЗ 0 0 - -
СХОД 16 Зайцев А.Г., Грачёв Е.Н. УАЗ 3152-01 0 0 - -
СХОД 40 Гусаров Дмитрий Сергеевич (Митек), Федоров Максим Николаевич УАЗ-31519 0 0 - -