Золотая Лихорадка ВЕСНА 2011 - Результаты

 

Superlite

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 333 Богдашев Сергей, Елистратов Дмитрий Шнива 28 0 06:39 5д. 20:39
2 46 Голованов Александр, Голованов Алексей ВАЗ 2108 9 0 05:33 8д. 06:33
ЛИМ. 22 Бабаев Андрей, Дёмин Евгений Pajero 4 9 0 07:52 8д. 04:52


Lite

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 27 Токарев Станислав (СтасянТТ), Шихов Алексей Ниссан Террано 41 1 05:50 05:50
2 25 Головкин Владимир (Explorer), Невский Михаил (Мишаня) УАЗ 31514 41 1 06:43 06:39
3 969 Кузнецов Сергей (Кузя), Кузнецова Елена (Елена) Лунтик969м 40 1 06:51 11:51
4 43 Лыков Михаил, Османов Виктор ВАЗ 21213 33 1 06:58 2д. 13:58
5 33 Тезиков Сергей (skylinehr33), Коликов Дмитрий (МИТЕК) Jeep Cherokee 33 1 06:36 2д. 15:31
6 777 Мельников Михаил, Димитрогло Илья УАЗ 23 1 06:46 3д. 13:41
7 14 Старовойтов Дмитрий, Логвинов Максим УАЗ 25 1 05:55 3д. 15:53
8 555 Токарева Алена, Шариков Евгений Kyron 24 1 06:51 3д. 18:51
9 55 Лобынцев Евгений (lobincew), Тареличев Евгений TAGAZ KJ TAGER 18 1 06:32 4д. 00:28
10 23 Панков Сергей (Kane), Ковальчук Сергей Tagaz Tager 18 1 06:32 4д. 00:32
11 21 Бабийчук Андрей (RijikHak), Кузнецов Алексей (Kuzi@) Нива 2121 21 1 05:48 4д. 02:48
12 989 Козлов Валерий (valeriy_911), Гриценко Максим (Dok) Тойота Сурф 22 1 06:24 4д. 06:07
13 40 Скоркин Борис (irina), Челноков Алексей (irina) УАЗ 31512 15 1 05:53 4д. 23:49
14 41 Щукин Игорь, Новиков Николай Patriot 15 1 05:54 4д. 23:54
15 48 Полвивин Виталий, Расторгуев Сергей L200 13 1 05:49 5д. 01:43
16 36 Кутаков Андрей (skyter), Силаев Юрий (kipitok) ваз 21213 13 1 05:45 5д. 01:45
17 7 Губарев Александр (kamaz), Губарев Максим (мах) УАЗ-3151 13 1 05:22 5д. 03:22
18 11 Козлов Борис (Борис), Козлова Виктория (vikasyan) Ваз 2121 10 1 06:21 5д. 11:09
19 5 Гребнев Алексей, Титова Анна SsangYong 0 0 06:29 6д. 14:29
20 16 Матюхин Евгений, Крючков Дмитрий ВАЗ 21214 24 0 06:37 3д. 20:37
21 15 алексеев виктор, Фролов Андрей луаз-969 24 0 06:38 3д. 20:38
22 771 Муратов Михаил (mur), Митин Вадим SsangYong Kyron 17 0 06:38 4д. 12:38
ЛИМ. 112 Чечурин Владимир (Vasek), Макаров Виктор (112-й) Шевроле-Нива 22 1 07:15 3д. 10:10


Medium

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 12 Весёлкин Дмитрий (ВДВ), Антонов Николай (Forest) Уаз-31519 35 1 05:46 14:46
2 71 Пахомов Олег, Пахомов Андрей Cherokee 34 1 05:26 16:26
3 34 Малиновский Роман (Romarti), Малиновская Олеся (Малинка) Нива Шевроле 25 1 07:42 3д. 06:37
4 8 Самокатов Павел, Агеев Илья pajero 2 25 1 04:50 3д. 11:36
5 4 Кочетков Михаил, Строганова Оксана УАЗ 469 20 1 07:21 3д. 15:02
6 37 Жалимов Игорь (gagarin), Ивушкин Максим Pajero 2 17 1 05:41 4д. 00:54
7 44 Жидков Михаил (WORM), Васин Владимир (Reddy) ВАЗ 21213 19 1 05:22 4д. 01:17
8 24 Щуринов Денис, Родионов Родион (Робот) jeep Grand Cherokee wj 15 1 05:39 4д. 03:39
9 66 НЕКРАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР (ВОВАН), ВЕШАГУРИ ПАВЕЛ (ПАТАП) УАЗ-3160 12 1 05:36 4д. 17:36
10 38 Лаврухин Григорий (ГРИША), Ивлев Сергей Mitsubishi Pajero II 13 1 05:33 4д. 23:33
11 6 Бондаренко Виктор, Васильев Олег Hunter 13 1 05:35 5д. 00:29
12 17 Соловей Владимир (VOVOS), Витол Алексей Хундай Галлопер 2 11 1 05:44 5д. 01:57
13 222 Банников Андрей, Бобрышев Никита Chevy Niva 10 1 05:44 5д. 02:57
14 9 Сазонов Геннадий (дембель ВДВ), Воронов Роман Газ-69 10 1 04:50 5д. 06:50
15 1 Фролов Вадим (Varan), Морозов Дмитрий (Moroz) УАЗ 3151 4 1 03:05 5д. 19:05
16 20 Каширин Илья, Черкасов Сергей УАЗ 31514 31 0 07:29 23:29
17 19 Пешехонов Сергей, Проплеткин Алексей уаз 31 0 07:29 23:29
18 57 Константинов Денис (pesnyaden), Сухоруков Александр (sav57) сузуки самурай 16 0 07:47 3д. 19:47
19 18 Алексеев Сергей (serega), Бывших Андрей ваз 2121 18 0 07:36 3д. 22:36
20 42 Белов Роман, Белов Сергей Cherokee 9 0 05:36 5д. 09:22
21 45 Козьменко Иван, Токарская Анастасия Нива 8 0 07:50 5д. 13:50
22 29 Пассажен (Сергей), Столяренко (Роман) ваз 21213 5 0 04:09 5д. 17:09
23 111 Дрёмов Евгений (dream31), Понамарев Александр (sansanich) 2121 4 0 05:43 5д. 21:43
СХОД 10 хмыкин владимир, лапочкин андрей samurai 0 0 - -
СХОД 26 Новицкий Владимир (Просто Вова), Новицкий Алексанр (Дух) Паджеро 2 0 0 - -
СХОД 177 Михайленко Павел, Лазаревская Светлана Pathfinder 0 0 - -
СХОД 444 Кучерявый Владимир, Волков Максим Grand Cherokee 0 0 - -
ЛИМ. 50 Ковалев Андрей (Green71), Якунин Игорь Toyota 4runner 17 0 06:47 4д. 03:05
СНЯТ 47 Фазлыев Радик, Андронов Денис TLC70 0 0 - -


Hard

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 32 Щербинин Сергей, Щербинин Илья УАЗ 31519 22 1 07:22 3д. 11:22
2 77 Ларин Алексей, Герасименко Михаил Wrangler 22 1 07:13 4д. 00:13
3 31 Ясеновский А.В,, Ткаченко А,С УАЗ 315143 17 1 07:42 4д. 04:42
4 35 Тарасенко Антон, Теплов Алексей УАЗ 3160 9 1 06:47 5д. 08:47
5 39 Пашкин Иван (pashtet-72), Слепнев Михаил УАЗ 3151 18 0 06:44 4д. 11:44
6 74 Герасимов Евгений, Соколова Ольга джип чероки 6 0 02:58 5д. 17:58
7 30 Федотов Евгений (Lenin 1985), Трясов Дмитрий (Нету) УАЗ-31514 7 0 06:40 5д. 18:40
8 3 Шлапаков Антон (АнтохА), Воробьев Алексей ВАЗ 21214 Godzilla 4 0 04:57 5д. 21:57
9 2 Крылов А.А. (ГЫ!), Аникин К.С. (Stimool) Toyota 4Runner 3 0 06:57 6д. 01:32
10 28 Легасов Антон (Кактус), Платонов Андрей (Философ) УАЗ 31514 Ирбис 3 0 06:39 6д. 02:14