Золотая лихорадка ОСЕНЬ 2009 - результаты

 

Коляски

# Борт Экипаж Машина Баллы Время
ВНЕ ЗАЧЕТА 8 Гарин Лев Валентинович, Шихов Алексей Defender 580 06:58
1 2 Попов Сергей Валериевич (Dolphius), Токарев Стас ШНГ 408 06:37
2 7 Кифель Павел, Теплов Владимир Ковбой 400 05:59
3 9 Белашев Денис Анатольевич, Кривохин Алексей Викторович УАЗ-3151 380 06:52
4 1 Комендантов Сергей Валерьевич (Партизан), Гришанин Юрий УАЗ 31512 362 05:58
5 6 Казначеев Ю.В., Ветров А.Ю. Нива 21213 300 06:47
6 3 Талантов А. Ю. (TalantOFF), Елистратов Д.М. (Dmit) Нива 21214 226 06:19
ЛИМИТ 5 Сазонов Геннадий Викторович, Закуренов Игорь Алекссевич Форд Ренжер 320 07:01
СХОД 10 Мезенцев О.А, Евстигнеев А.М. Чероки 0 -
СХОД 4 Кузнецов Сергей Александрович (Кузя), Кузнецова Елена Вячеславовна (Елена) уаз469 0 -

Повозки

# Борт Экипаж Машина Баллы Время
1 2 Кононенко Александр (Schmidt), Чернопятов Андрей Jeep Wrangler 360 05:17
2 1 Тарасенко Антон (A_N_T), Теплов Алексей (Гриф) Jeep Cherokee 352 05:12
3 10 Ивлев Сергей Вячеславович (Bloody), Харитонов Сергей Вячеславович (Raider) УАЗ 31512 346 02:58
4 14 Некрасов В.В. (Бродяга), Вешагури П.А. (Патап) УАЗ-469 346 05:54
5 9 Жалимов Игорь (gagarin), Дудкин Николай Mitsubishi Pajero II 330 05:38
6 16 Кучерявый Василий, Родионов Никита Чероки 330 06:23
7 15 Седачев И В (IGL), Курчанинов М Чероки 324 05:23
8 5 Весёлкин Дмитрий Владимирович, Антонов Николай Викторович УАЗ-31519 300 06:24
9 4 Строганова Оксана (blondie), Кочетков Михаил (Maikl) Mitsubishi Pajero I 250 04:55
10 6 Мазев Михаил Александрович, Пугачев Вадим Евгеньевич ХОВЕР 230 06:40
11 8 Лексей Голуб (BiGi), Плохой Серёга (Бедмен) УАЗ 31512 150 05:28
12 13 Малолетнев Е.В., Пчелкин А.А. УАЗ 150 06:34
13 3 Гребенюк Илья Петрович, Кадетова Ольга Нива 80 04:18
ЛИМИТ 7 Плотников Вован (Батарейкин), Буланков Андрей (БОН) Гелендваген 60 07:23
СХОД 12 ушаков дмитрий михайлович (dimon), инчин алексей владимирович (лехин) нива тайга 0 -
СХОД 11 Егорова Ольга Вячеславовна (КОШКА), Егоров Эрнест Георгиевич (SHUM) Шнивка 0 -

Фургоны

# Борт Экипаж Машина Баллы Время
1 6 Щербинин С.В., Щербинин И.С. УАЗ 334 01:54
2 5 Крятов Андрей (Андрейко), Мильшин Дмитрий (Кочевник) УАЗ 31514 334 03:04
3 3 Проскурин Андрей Викторович (Dronoff), Кочетков Павел Михайлович Газ-69 330 04:48
4 7 Виктор Глуздовский (Glu), Алексей Герасименко (Gerasim) Шнива 326 01:52
5 2 Черкасов Дмитрий, Черкасов Сергей УАЗ 469 318 03:01
6 4 Рощин Дмитрий Анатольевич, Рощин Антон Дмитриевич Defender 90 314 01:48
7 1 Негодин Сергей, ---------- Cherokee 298 03:31
8 9 Голосеев Дмитрий (Дима_Телефонист), Ломовкин Владимир Сузуки Самурай 290 05:03
9 10 кривоногов андрей (кулибин), забелин георгий уаз 31512 270 06:14
10 8 Фазлыев Р.Н., Андронов Д.С. (Dronas) ТЛК 72 170 05:37