Золотая Лихорадка ОСЕНЬ 2010 - результаты

 

Коляски

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 71 Токарев Стас (СтасянТТ), Шихов Алексей ШевиНива 51 1 06:48 2д. 07:45
2 34 Калашников Павел (pav565), Сошников Вячеслав UAZ-PATRIOT 35 1 06:30 3д. 18:25
3 20 Просянов Алексей, Колосов Евгений Ваз 2121 31 1 06:40 3д. 19:40
4 33 Тезиков Сергей, Коликов Дмитрий Cherokee 27 1 06:54 4д. 05:52
5 17 Филин Сергей, Голосов Олег УАЗ 18 1 06:34 4д. 10:34
6 15 Кузнецов С.А. (Кузя), Кузнецова Е.В. (Елена) Лунтик 969 21 1 06:30 4д. 11:30
7 18 Балабанов А.В. (qwert26-2), Гарбузов И.Н. (П.Е. Лоткин) УАЗ 3151 25 1 06:40 4д. 11:40
8 45 Токарский Александр, Токарская Анастасия УАЗ 469 20 1 06:54 4д. 12:53
9 41 Корунос Максим, Саушев Алексей Нива 19 1 06:43 4д. 19:43
10 10 Гришанин Юрий (Yurkan), Комендантов Сергей (Партизан) ОПЕЛЬ Фронтнра 1 1 06:21 6д. 05:21
11 60 Игнатов Василий, Селезнев Александр Буханка 3 0 06:36 5д. 21:36
ЛИМ. 31 Мамушкин Вячеслав, Кривцов Виктор Hover 18 1 07:35 4д. 20:34

Повозки

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 32 Телышев Александр, Пичугин Дмитрий TLC 73 34 1 06:34 08:10
2 22 Конастантинов Денис, Сухоруков Александр Самурай 31 1 06:33 19:29
3 7 Весёлкин Дмитрий, Антонов Николай УАЗ-31519 (W) 28 1 05:20 2д. 04:55
4 107 Ленок Алексей (Лёнчик), Попов Алексей (Змей) УАЗ-31514 26 1 05:50 2д. 16:48
5 1 Кучерявый Василий, Волков Максим Grand 19 1 06:16 3д. 04:55
6 28 Легасов Антон (Кактус), Шлапаков Антон UAZ 3151 21 1 06:38 3д. 08:28
7 35 Плотников Вова (Батарейкин), Буланков Андрюша (Канарейкин) Мерседес Гелендваген (W) 15 1 04:57 3д. 21:41
8 54 Хмыкин Владимир (Boba), Лапочкин Андрей Cузуки самурай 28 0 06:32 2д. 06:32
9 14 Воронов Сергей, Башкатов Константин L200 29 0 06:29 2д. 09:29
10 43 Ездаков Артем, Спицын Дмитрий ВАЗ 21213 24 0 06:30 2д. 22:10
11 37 Солдатов Иван (Кекс), Гущин Павел (Паштет) 2121 24 0 06:35 3д. 03:18
12 23 Сазонов, Закуренов ГАЗ 69 17 0 06:52 3д. 20:35
13 29 Шмелёв Евгений (OldJuja), Ходаков Евгений (Xod) Chevrolet Niva 16 0 06:32 3д. 23:21
14 13 Росляков Андрей (AndyRoss79), Тухарели Елена (Firelynx) Toyota LC Prado 90 14 0 06:47 4д. 01:47
15 44 Жидков Михаил (Worm), Елистратов Дмитрий Ваз 21213 (W) 15 0 03:56 4д. 02:56
ЛИМ. 4 Бондаренко Виктор, Васильев Олег Hunter (W) 32 1 05:50 20:50
ЛИМ. 9 Королев А. Е. (Hunter103), Бочаров О. А. (Жорик) УАЗ 469 (W) 18 1 06:53 3д. 14:50
СХОД 24 Поссажен Сергей, Столяренко Роман (Ромаоио) Ваз21213 0 0 - -
СХОД 42 Плохой Сергей, Оводов Дмитрий TLC 105 0 0 - -
СХОД 21 Обласов Константин, Комляков Алексей (Deфf) ВАЗ 2131 0 0 - -
СХОД 30 Чирьев Сергей, Волков Максим 2121 0 0 - -
СХОД 12 Самокатов Павел (паша), Агеев Илья (илья) Mitsubishi Pajero2 0 0 - -
ЛИМ. 2 Дудкин Николай, Жалимов Игорь (gagarin) Cherokee (W) 24 0 06:08 3д. 04:08
ЛИМ. 11 Соколов Константин (Костян), Шумилин Вадим КИА СПОРТАЖ 21 0 07:04 3д. 12:04
ЛИМ. 27 Москалёв Александр (Беларус), Алексеева Елена ниссан патрол 16 0 07:16 3д. 20:16

Фургоны

# Борт Экипаж Машина Точки Прииск Трасса Время
1 19 Щербинин Илья, Щербинин Сергей УАЗ 25 1 06:08 05:46
2 8 Ясеновский Андрей, Ткаченко Антон УАЗ Хантер 25 1 05:55 05:54
3 26 Черкасов Дмитрий, Черкасов Сергей УАЗ 20 1 06:37 19:31
4 40 Сафронов Дмитрий, Колосков Алексей УАЗ 14 1 06:35 3д. 00:26
5 6 Тарасенко Антон (A_N_T), Теплов Алексей (Гриф) УАЗ-3160 12 1 06:05 3д. 05:03
6 16 Федотов Евгений, Собепанек Андрей УАЗ-31514 9 1 05:59 3д. 20:59
7 38 Сидоров (Николай), Лыженков (Женя) Нива 9 0 06:39 3д. 17:39
8 36 Карпов Михаил, Карпов Алексей УАЗ 5 0 06:38 4д. 20:38
СХОД 5 Теплов Вован, Кифель Павел УАЗ 0 0 - -
ЛИМ. 25 Фазлыев Радик, Андронов Денис TLC70 14 0 07:58 2д. 20:47
ЛИМ. 39 Ефремов Андрей, Прасолова Виктория УАЗ 10 0 08:10 4д. 00:10